Traffic Signal at 22–60 South St, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 2 months ago #23481
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 29, 2020

No Green Light

Type of Malfunction: Bulb Out



address: 22–60 South St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749922.6606169392, 2936863.8410075842

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30638139801749, -71.1533998235866

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 29, 2020 12:38pm Opened
Wed Jan 29, 2020 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone