Sidewalk Repair at 296 Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 8 months ago #23486
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 30, 2020

I'm not sure why there is no sidewalk here, but it has been like this for years. Russet road had extensive sidewalk repairs done in the fall and yet this remains in this condition. Why?



address: 296 Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749983.0719044807, 2933824.8990339483

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29804167, -71.15322216999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 30, 2020 02:16pm Opened
Thu Jan 30, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone