Sidewalk Repair at 1309–1313 Beacon St

OPENED about 1 month ago #23508
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 31, 2020

Bench on Beacon St in front of Trader Joe's appears to have been struck by a car



address: 1309–1313 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758686.7887524231, 2949956.856347711

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34220696617136, -71.12078553072281

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 31, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Fri Jan 31, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone