Public Trees at 2–106 Jordan Rd

COMPLETED null - 21 days ago #23532
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 05, 2020

Broken limb needs to be removed to prevent falling on to someone. Tree is on Jordan Road at bottom of Summit Park at top of Corey Hill.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 2–106 Jordan Rd

coordinates x,y: 755349.1818659033, 2950330.265379773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34327167, -71.13312499999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 10, 2020 07:54am Closed with status: null
Wed Feb 05, 2020 01:11am Opened
Wed Feb 05, 2020 01:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone