Sidewalk Repair at 265 Woodland Rd, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 5 months ago #23542
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 06, 2020

Please stop Ignoring. I cant properly take garbage out at my house. Kids are hurting themselves. This is public property



address: 265 Woodland Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 746598.7128590342, 2940713.6520930766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3169819219432, -71.16563198163283

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 06, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Thu Feb 06, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone