Public Trees at 149 Naples Rd

COMPLETED null - 21 days ago #23544
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 07, 2020

There is a very large branch that has broken off which has not yet fallen to the ground. If it were to land on a car or person it could cause damage.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 149 Naples Rd

coordinates x,y: 757961.6560884942, 2952890.5354299755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3502659, -71.12341980000005

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 10, 2020 07:52am Closed with status: null
Fri Feb 07, 2020 04:02pm Opened
Fri Feb 07, 2020 04:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone