Traffic Signal at 143 Kent St

OPENED 17 days ago #23545
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 07, 2020

Red light green light wrong facing



address: 143 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760671.7847832383, 2947735.9740894376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33608833, -71.1134805

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 07, 2020 04:44pm Opened
Fri Feb 07, 2020 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone