Public Trees at 20 Kent St

COMPLETED null - 21 days ago #23546
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 08, 2020

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 20 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 759471.3311656666, 2946867.1453531627

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33371906973051, -71.11793479580801

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 10, 2020 07:52am Closed with status: null
Sat Feb 08, 2020 07:51am Opened
Sat Feb 08, 2020 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone