Damaged Sign at 124 Davis Ave

OPENED 7 months ago #23549
Photo_20200209_095150
Submitted Sun Feb 09, 2020

Damaged sign on Davis near corner of Emerson



address: 124 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 757737.957668013, 2946153.418799855

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3317817, -71.1243571

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 09, 2020 09:52am Opened
Sun Feb 09, 2020 09:52am Submitted via Android Android