Damaged Sign at 2–98 Bowker St

OPENED about 1 month ago #23563
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 10, 2020

Street sign at Bowker and Kent is half-missing.

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 2–98 Bowker St

coordinates x,y: 760354.4828773414, 2947228.6505566295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33470015328461, -71.114662524065

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 10, 2020 04:26pm Opened
Mon Feb 10, 2020 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone