Other at 241 Cypress St

OPENED 7 months ago #23564
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Trash receptacle between 235 and 241 overfill possible rodent attraction

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 241 Cypress St

coordinates x,y: 757893.4930301984, 2944181.059550044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32636757546982, -71.1238140590297

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 11, 2020 08:43am Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone