Streetlight at 86 Monmouth St

COMPLETED 5 months ago #23568
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Both park lights are not working. This is a safety issue.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 86 Monmouth St

coordinates x,y: 762533.5777202783, 2951162.203531134

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34546667000001, -71.10653617

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 13, 2020 07:55am Closed
Tue Feb 11, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone