Sidewalk Repair at 141 Walnut St
Broken glass smashed on sidewalk on front of DNA testing place on Washington St near NETA. I scraped what I could to the side using the folder in the photo, which had been lying next to the mess.
Request Type: Raised
address: 141 Walnut St
coordinates x,y: 758940.8449558237, 2945801.4283153242
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3308012, -71.1199143
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 27, 2020 02:03pm | Closed |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 07:26am | Opened |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 07:26am | Submitted via Android |