Sidewalk Repair at 14 Homer St

COMPLETED 27 days ago #23670
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 02, 2020

Trash bags on sidewalk for a week

Request Type: Raised



address: 14 Homer St

coordinates x,y: 758997.8420402296, 2947685.524449985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33597054244142, -71.11967244375606

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 04, 2020 08:24am Closed
Mon Mar 02, 2020 08:06am Opened
Mon Mar 02, 2020 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone