Public Trees at 12 Kilsyth Rd
Tree stake is broken and on ground Needs replacement Thanks!
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 12 Kilsyth Rd
coordinates x,y: 752294.8959259815, 2948397.9691088013
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33800486275869, -71.14445242974062
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 10, 2020 11:42am | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed. |
Wed Mar 04, 2020 05:59am | Opened |
Wed Mar 04, 2020 05:59am | Submitted via iPhone |