Traffic Signal at 142 Pleasant St

OPENED 26 days ago #23695
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 05, 2020

Pressing button doesn't make the walk sign work

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 142 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759340.5252768606, 2951851.1131426273

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34739687297711, -71.118336087159

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 05, 2020 12:30pm Opened
Thu Mar 05, 2020 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone