Damaged Sign at 300 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 24 days ago #23719
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 07, 2020

Utility pole partially broken. See part of pole lying on ground in photo.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 300 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749773.5753325798, 2935072.195872294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30146667000001, -71.15397783000002

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 07, 2020 04:56pm Opened
Sat Mar 07, 2020 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone