Streetlight at Mountfort St

COMPLETED 20 days ago #23729
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 09, 2020

Led street light out just Across BU bridge at Mountfort street. Very dark for motorists and pedestrians

Request Type: Light Out



address: Mountfort St

coordinates x,y: 761318.964515285, 2952806.7467182335

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34999463690321, -71.11100136235613

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 11, 2020 07:15am Closed
Mon Mar 09, 2020 09:52pm Opened
Mon Mar 09, 2020 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone