Streetlight at 42.34 N 71.11 W

COMPLETED 20 days ago #23730
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 09, 2020

This request was marked "completed" this morning. The light still does not turn on all the way. Looks like a table lamp, rather than a street lamp.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 42.34 N 71.11 W

coordinates x,y: 760355.8878435281, 2949283.6987477466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34033926859716, -71.11462298787302

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 11, 2020 07:14am Closed
Mon Mar 09, 2020 11:22pm Opened
Mon Mar 09, 2020 11:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone