Trash/Recycling at 233 Aspinwall Ave

CLOSED 21 days ago #23732
Photo_20200310_081402
Submitted Tue Mar 10, 2020

Dangerous - dozens of nails in the road across the street from #233. Please pick up asap. Also please add a "litter" or street sweeping category to the app.



address: 233 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 760737.5800171274, 2947528.17041305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33551729, -71.11324064

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 10, 2020 12:27pm Closed
Tue Mar 10, 2020 08:14am Opened
Tue Mar 10, 2020 08:14am Submitted via Android Android