Sidewalk Obstruction at 797 Washington St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23793
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 19, 2020

Clogged drain flooding sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 797 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 753813.1413109242, 2949677.8657100657

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34149944850773, -71.13881694678678

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:34am Closed
Thu Mar 19, 2020 09:35am Opened
Thu Mar 19, 2020 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone