Trash/Recycling at 1281 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 6 days ago #23803
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 20, 2020

Abandoned gas can on side of road



address: 1281 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749285.7018166932, 2937336.873824468

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30768650797628, -71.15574746996249

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 06:39am Closed
Fri Mar 20, 2020 12:21pm Opened
Fri Mar 20, 2020 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone