Trash/Recycling at 1296 Beacon St

CLOSED 6 days ago #23811
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 21, 2020

Trash is overflowing in front of 1296 Beacon. Looks terrible and unsightly



address: 1296 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758810.4393286497, 2950096.252721201

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34258796558002, -71.12032586715289

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 06:38am Closed
Sat Mar 21, 2020 01:25pm Opened
Sat Mar 21, 2020 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone