Park Playground at Amory St

COMPLETED null - 1 day ago #23815
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 21, 2020

Homeless camp and trash in the amory woods needs cleaned up

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: Amory St

coordinates x,y: 760559.5167153026, 2951810.2928112256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34726980485041, -71.11382750143332

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 30, 2020 07:19am Closed with status: null
Sat Mar 21, 2020 09:50pm Opened
Sat Mar 21, 2020 09:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone