Sidewalk Obstruction at 186 Mason Terrace

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23857
Photo_20200328_170217
Submitted Sat Mar 28, 2020

Dirt and gravel

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 186 Mason Terrace

coordinates x,y: 756194.6260482561, 2950314.7229825305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343219, -71.129998

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:34am Closed
Sat Mar 28, 2020 05:02pm Opened
Sat Mar 28, 2020 05:02pm Submitted via Android Android