Other at Clarence St
Clogged street drain on the corner of Naples rd and Clarence- not much rain and already a big puddle
Request Type: water_and_sewer
address: Clarence St
coordinates x,y: 757445.7801432404, 2951549.2751755146
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34659167000001, -71.12535
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 30, 2020 11:47am | Closed with status: Drain has been cleared of debris, given to water dept. for further cleaning. |
Sun Mar 29, 2020 03:15pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 29, 2020 03:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |