Trash/Recycling at 162 Babcock St

OPENED 10 months ago #23883
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 31, 2020

I thought plastic bags were not allowed in our recycle bins. Will these barrels be picked up anyway?



address: 162 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758550.2051984688, 2952264.7852450344

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34854167, -71.12125282999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 31, 2020 09:01am Opened
Tue Mar 31, 2020 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone