Abandoned Bike at 1367–1371 Beacon St

COMPLETED 24 days ago #23909
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 04, 2020

Due to the pandemic, I am shocked that these rideshare bicycles have not been removed… They are not being sterilized between riders...

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1367–1371 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757996.5498248693, 2949710.517983864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3415393967428, -71.12334266464372

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 28, 2020 09:01am Closed
Sat Apr 04, 2020 02:40pm Opened
Sat Apr 04, 2020 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone