Trash/Recycling at 1455 Beacon St

OPENED 10 months ago #23922
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 05, 2020

1455 Beacon Street. Furniture discarded on sidewalk



address: 1455 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 756923.3894348862, 2949239.442404722

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34025968242654, -71.12731972715922

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 05, 2020 10:16am Opened
Sun Apr 05, 2020 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone