Sidewalk Obstruction at 1371 Beacon St
Furniture on sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 1371 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 758025.1751882967, 2949626.3351643165
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34130804896573, -71.12323815940984
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 06, 2020 05:25pm | Closed |
Sun Apr 05, 2020 02:27pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 05, 2020 02:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |