Sidewalk Obstruction at 127 Summit Ave

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will conduct an inspection and communicate accordingly with the owner. - 24 days ago #24026
Photo_20200421_110731
Submitted Tue Apr 21, 2020

Bushes over sidewalk preventing social distancing

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 127 Summit Ave

coordinates x,y: 755728.817140417, 2949974.6651543733

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3422914, -71.13172643

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 02:42pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will conduct an inspection and communicate accordingly with the owner.
Tue Apr 21, 2020 11:08am Opened
Tue Apr 21, 2020 11:08am Submitted via Android Android