Dead Animals at 1404 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24032
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 22, 2020

Dead rat on curb



address: 1404 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757499.264356822, 2949631.409084651

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34132833, -71.12518333

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 22, 2020 07:53am Closed
Wed Apr 22, 2020 06:53am Opened
Wed Apr 22, 2020 06:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone