Traffic Signal at 42.34 N 71.13 W

COMPLETED 9 months ago #24035
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 22, 2020

Ped light on Beacon at Fairbanks. Plate came off hand hole at base Across from 1547 Beacon

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755804.9377367094, 2949008.894697046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33964038551071, -71.13146030350693

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 22, 2020 02:07pm Closed
Wed Apr 22, 2020 09:35am Opened
Wed Apr 22, 2020 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone