Other at 1296 Beacon St
Trash can overflowing
Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues
address: 1296 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 758813.058468848, 2950103.4732082575
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34260774687151, -71.12031606032618
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 04, 2020 11:29am | Closed |
Fri May 01, 2020 07:12pm | Opened |
Fri May 01, 2020 07:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |