Damaged Sign at Essex St

OPENED about 1 month ago #24104
Report
Submitted Sun May 03, 2020

Missing Crosswalk Sign

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: Essex St

coordinates x,y: 761289.9900516509, 2952815.2391807293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35001830303418, -71.11110840527422

Timestamp Description
Sun May 03, 2020 08:46am Opened
Sun May 03, 2020 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone