Streetlight at 89 Columbia St

COMPLETED replaced lamp - 8 months ago #24106
Report
Submitted Sun May 03, 2020

Park light (in foreground; light in background is working) at Coolidge Park is not working. This is a safety issue.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 89 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755717.7745178485, 2951400.837012112

coordinates lat,lng: 42.346205, -71.1317445

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 11, 2020 08:02am Closed with status: replaced lamp
Sun May 03, 2020 01:55pm Opened
Sun May 03, 2020 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone