Trash/Recycling at 136–138 Babcock St

CLOSED 26 days ago #24111
Report
Submitted Mon May 04, 2020

someone seems to have emptied the trash onto the ground at Babcock and Freeman.



address: 136–138 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758621.4773095704, 2951952.9921541866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34768523051071, -71.12099430179649

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 08, 2021 08:35am Closed
Mon May 04, 2020 06:46am Opened
Mon May 04, 2020 06:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone