Sidewalk Obstruction at 45–199 Somerset Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will conduct an inspection and communicate accordingly with the owner. - 16 days ago #24129
Report
Submitted Wed May 06, 2020

Desperate need for bush trimming-- impossible to pass on sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 45–199 Somerset Rd

coordinates x,y: 756186.2535636793, 2947145.8751642457

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33452365271965, -71.13007980405457

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 02:42pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will conduct an inspection and communicate accordingly with the owner.
Wed May 06, 2020 08:26am Opened
Wed May 06, 2020 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone