Public Trees at 201–239 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill
Large Tree on sidewalk in front of 200 Crafts looks like it is rotting at the bottom. Can someone please look at it
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 201–239 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 750097.7343639594, 2945339.9388983888
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32963833, -71.152625
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 09, 2020 03:21pm | Closed with status: : Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff. |
Thu May 07, 2020 07:25pm | Opened |
Thu May 07, 2020 07:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |