Traffic Signal at 173 Longwood Ave

OPENED 28 days ago #24140
Report
Submitted Thu May 07, 2020

Pedestrian signal broken

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 173 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760881.6920792192, 2949303.354730957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34038667, -71.11267783000001

Timestamp Description
Thu May 07, 2020 05:55pm Opened
Thu May 07, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone