Public Trees at 105 Franklin St
Large branches in road after wind storm last week. Need to be picked up.
Request Type: Tree Removal
address: 105 Franklin St
coordinates x,y: 758194.6812477373, 2943760.042446449
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32520863417752, -71.12270716584392
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 09, 2020 03:22pm | Closed with status: null |
Wed May 13, 2020 08:42pm | Opened |
Wed May 13, 2020 08:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |