Public Trees at 95 Stedman St
Fallen tree branches on curb outside 95 Stedman Street that need to be picked up. Thanks
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 95 Stedman St
coordinates x,y: 758217.9609920472, 2951764.529303407
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3471729923434, -71.12249007455178
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 09, 2020 03:23pm | Closed with status: null |
Wed May 13, 2020 09:03pm | Opened |
Wed May 13, 2020 09:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |