Sidewalk Obstruction at 1337–1347 Beacon St

CLOSED Please report parking violations to the Police Department's non-emergency number at 617-730-2222 - 7 days ago #24186
Report
Submitted Thu May 14, 2020

In walk/run/bike lane

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 1337–1347 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758414.5588456704, 2949833.4568373994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34187167000001, -71.12179450000001

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 01:53pm Closed with status: Please report parking violations to the Police Department's non-emergency number at 617-730-2222
Thu May 14, 2020 03:50pm Opened
Thu May 14, 2020 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone