Traffic Signal at 256 Washington St

OPENED 20 days ago #24198
Report
Submitted Sat May 16, 2020

Pedestrian signal on Washington at Davis does not light for the walk phase.

Type of Malfunction: Bulb Out



address: 256 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759243.2069802177, 2946568.518560225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33290242606653, -71.11878342231563

Timestamp Description
Sat May 16, 2020 10:27am Opened
Sat May 16, 2020 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone