Dead Animals at 265 Woodland Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 18 days ago #24202
Report
Submitted Sat May 16, 2020

In front of 265 Woodland road. Moved dead squirrel to side of road but wanted to report it with all the ppl walking and biking these days. Thx



address: 265 Woodland Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 746542.0074042759, 2940692.7199225887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31692509263969, -71.16584194830727

Timestamp Description
Mon May 18, 2020 07:52am Closed
Sat May 16, 2020 04:06pm Opened
Sat May 16, 2020 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone