Public Trees at 56 Linden St

OPENED 19 days ago #24206
Photo_20200516_184331
Submitted Sat May 16, 2020

Large dead branch, with power lines running through it

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 56 Linden St

coordinates x,y: 760053.855757006, 2947179.1342813675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334568, -71.1157752

Timestamp Description
Sat May 16, 2020 06:44pm Opened
Sat May 16, 2020 06:44pm Submitted via Android Android