Public Trees at 12 Kenwood St

OPENED 18 days ago #24212
Photo_20200517_170243
Submitted Sun May 17, 2020

Pruning needed. Side suckers needed to be cut back

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 12 Kenwood St

coordinates x,y: 756356.870038248, 2951998.896219956

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3478385, -71.1293708

Timestamp Description
Sun May 17, 2020 05:04pm Opened
Sun May 17, 2020 05:04pm Submitted via Android Android