Traffic Signal at 22 High St

COMPLETED 16 days ago #24216
Report
Submitted Sun May 17, 2020

Walk signal is rotated out of position and no longer faces crosswalk.

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 22 High St

coordinates x,y: 759519.0513566164, 2945913.668772081

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33110210264316, -71.1177741104673

Timestamp Description
Wed May 20, 2020 07:47am Closed
Sun May 17, 2020 07:51pm Opened
Sun May 17, 2020 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone