Sidewalk Repair at 55 Philbrick Rd

OPENED 17 days ago #24226
Report
Submitted Mon May 18, 2020

All the curbs are broken and missing. The cars park on the grass bc no curbs. Problem for 4 years. Please help! We need new high curbs!

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 55 Philbrick Rd

coordinates x,y: 755890.0674232744, 2945546.7713524126

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33013916015625, -71.13120079978474

Timestamp Description
Mon May 18, 2020 06:17pm Opened
Mon May 18, 2020 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone