Trash/Recycling at 1410 Beacon St

CLOSED 13 days ago #24242
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Overflowing Big Belly trash bin!



address: 1410 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757425.0299308336, 2949605.573146932

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34125833, -71.12545832999999

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 12:48pm Closed
Fri May 22, 2020 06:44am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 06:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone